PCA club racing
Class: Region: Year:
Note: Points calculation method can be found here
Name Race Points Best 8 Event Points Total
Class: A
PETE ALTMANN 10 10 5 15
Class: B
MARIO BLANCHETTE 80 80 15 95
ALAN E BENJAMIN 51 51 5 56
LAWRENCE LINDGREN 26 26 10 36
Class: C
PHIL ROCHELLE 90 90 15 105
WILLIAM C JOHNSON 75 75 10 85
DAVID HUTCHINGS 30 30 5 35
Class: D
DELBERT AURAY 136 129 25 154
HARVEY W ROBIDEAU 127 114 25 139
ROBERT B. C. HALE 89 89 25 114
Class: E
JAMES H BUCKLEY 201 183 25 208
MIKE McMENAMIN 178 154 25 179
KERRY M BROWN 158 149 25 174
Class: F
DOUGLAS DePIETRO 192 168 25 193
DOUGLAS CROSSMAN 189 146 25 171
LOUIS BETSTADT 102 89 25 114
Class: G
BARON JACOBS 144 144 25 169
COREY HARBOLD 116 106 25 131
WILLIAM A FRAME 73 73 20 93
Class: H
ALEX H BELL 129 112 25 137
CARLOS E GOMEZ 112 112 20 132
PETE TREMPER 105 105 25 130
Class: I
PHILIP C BLACKSTONE 143 113 25 138
JOHN GIANNONE 88 88 20 108
CARLOS E GOMEZ 79 79 20 99
Class: J
KENNETH W NIELSEN 117 107 25 132
JAMES G PAPPAS 66 66 20 86
KENNETH PRYOR 51 51 10 61
Class: K
BARRY LUCAS 62 62 20 82
RICK CANTER 42 42 15 57
ROLAND R MANARIN 25 25 5 30
Class: SP1
CHRIS BLAZER 186 131 25 156
MARK REPKA 81 81 20 101
BRENT KNOLL 76 76 20 96
Class: SP2
RODRIGO HERRERA 112 112 15 127
TYLER S COMAT 92 92 20 112
FRED BEASLEY 77 77 25 102
Class: SP3
KARL W POELTL 109 109 25 134
MARK D WEBER 62 62 15 77
MARK MARTIN 54 54 15 69
Class: SPB
STEPHEN R WATKINS 232 171 25 196
JOHN L GLADWILL 202 167 25 192
CHARLES W BOYER 184 160 25 185
Class: GT1R
PAT WILLIAMS 48 48 20 68
KEITH R ERICKSON 43 43 10 53
NORMAN S GOLDRICH 25 25 15 40
Class: GT1S
JAMES T CIPRIANO 26 26 10 36
DENISE STUBBS 16 16 5 21
ROBERT DALRYMPLE 0 0 5 5
Class: GT2R
CHRIS MUSANTE 50 50 5 55
ROBERT H JARVIS 45 45 10 55
RICK POLK 40 40 10 50
Class: GT2S
ALLAN M COHEN 52 52 10 62
DAVID E KARL 53 53 5 58
JOHN VENINGER 30 30 5 35
Class: GT3R
CHRIS MUSANTE 144 114 25 139
PAUL GUTOWSKI 79 79 20 99
STAN R WENGER 77 77 15 92
Class: GT3S
BRUCE L BUSBY 116 109 20 129
BRADLEY LANO 87 87 15 102
SCOTT DAIGER 67 67 15 82
Class: GT4R
MICHAEL A REDENBAUGH 85 85 20 105
WALT FRICKE 53 53 10 63
MARK GOHLKE 52 52 10 62
Class: GT4S
CLAUDIO KAEMPF 225 171 25 196
GLENN P SAPA 123 123 20 143
GARY L KNOBLAUCH 157 113 25 138
Class: GT5R
ROBERT J SAVILLE 46 46 10 56
MARC H JAMES 31 31 15 46
TONY CLINTON 35 35 5 40
Class: GT5S
CARL TALLARDY 185 121 25 146
KEVIN HEALY 73 73 25 98
LARRY HOFFMAN 58 58 15 73
Class: GT6R
JOHN SEIDELL 65 65 15 80
LADDIE A SANDA 30 30 5 35
SCOTT D SANDA 15 15 5 20
Class: GT6S
GERRY BURGER 58 58 10 68
RICHARD A TILLOTSON 40 40 5 45
EDWARD E BAUS 37 37 5 42
Class: GTA1
ANDY WILZOCH 72 72 15 87
RICHARD G ZAHN 52 52 10 62
JOHN G RUTHER 50 50 10 60
Class: GTA2
MICHAEL PIERA 70 70 15 85
MARC VILLENEUVE 61 61 20 81
GLEN GATLIN 55 55 10 65
Class: GTB1
SCOTT STAPLETON 89 89 25 114
ERNIE JAKUBOWSKI 80 80 15 95
BRYAN BELL 73 73 20 93
Class: GTB2
SHAUN McKAIGUE 129 119 20 139
GILBERT E GALLE 25 25 5 30
WILLIAM R TIMMERMAN 25 25 5 30
Class: GTC1
MIKE COURTNEY 258 126 25 151
JOHN BAUER 84 84 15 99
BOB MULLIGAN 48 48 10 58
Class: GTC2
HOYT AMMIDON III 166 135 25 160
WILLIAM SLOWIKOWSKI 78 78 20 98
PETER HALL 72 72 10 82
Class: GTC3
FERNANDO PENA 247 180 25 205
PETER H COLLINS 96 96 15 111
HOWARD B ALTMAN 90 90 20 110
Class: GTC4
RANDY OSWALD 171 149 25 174
JOHN L CROSBY JR 162 127 25 152
DAVID FRY 142 124 25 149
Class: GTC5
NORMAND HOULE 80 80 15 95
BILL SWEEDLER 50 50 5 55
PERRY BORTOLOTTI 37 37 10 47
Class: GTP1
DONALD J BRESCIA 15 15 5 20
Class: GTP2
CARL TALLARDY 75 75 15 90
Class: GTP3
SCOTT D SANDA 35 35 5 40
Class: GTS4
DENNIS PAUL 0 0 5 5
Class: SP911
BEN B MERRIMAN 55 55 15 70
MICHAEL CULLINAN 50 50 15 65
EARL GREEN 54 54 10 64