PCA club racing
Class: Zone: Year:
Note: Points calculation method can be found here
Name Zone Region Race Points Best 8 Event Points Total
Class: D
MARK NASRALLAH 12 FCR 46 46 15 61
ROB HALE 3 MSO 37 37 10 47
TIM REGENOLD 0 15 15 10 25
Class: E
NIELS MEISSNER 5 LST 53 53 10 63
MARK WHITE 13 CHO 44 44 10 54
STEVEN ANDERSON 8 GEM 31 31 10 41
Class: F
MARC GUERETTE 1 REN 43 43 10 53
KIERON O'ROURKE 0 18 18 5 23
LOUIS BETSTADT 1 NIA 15 15 5 20
Class: G
HUNTER ALLEN 2 BRI 39 39 10 49
ANTHONY BROWN 1 MNY 19 19 5 24
OMAR HILMI 2 POT 18 18 5 23
Class: H
MICHAEL SCHMITZ 13 MIL 37 37 15 52
RYAN MAGRAB 2 POT 26 26 5 31
ROBERT HAHN 3 CAR 18 18 5 23
Class: I
JIMMY MARTIN 3 CAR 32 32 10 42
REY PAGAN 5 LST 20 20 5 25
Cory Friedman 3 PAL 10 10 10 20
Class: J
MARK REED 3 MSO 14 14 5 19
JOHN CRANE 13 CHO 13 13 5 18
ANDY HANSEN 3 CAR 9 9 5 14
Class: K
PRICE FORD 0 27 27 10 37
PAUL NORWOOD 5 HCT 24 24 10 34
CLAS OLSSON 5 HCT 16 16 10 26
Class: GT1
ERIK WINBERG 13 MIL 37 37 10 47
JONATHAN GLASHOW 0 11 11 5 16
RUSTY WEST 0 0 0 5 5
Class: GT2
DANIEL FONG 7 GG 20 20 5 25
DAN BURNHAM 8 SBA 0 0 5 5
Class: GT3
ALEX STEELE 7 GG 21 21 5 26
RYAN ROUNKLE 0 21 21 5 26
KENNETH GREENBERG 9 INT 18 18 5 23
Class: GT4
MAURICE SMITH 3 MSO 22 22 5 27
ANGUS ROGERS 12 SFL 21 21 5 26
GLEN SPIEGLER 13 CHO 15 15 5 20
Class: GT5
BRYAN BERRY 12 GCT 42 42 10 52
FRANK BECK 0 20 20 5 25
MAX GEORGE 5 WHB 7 7 5 12
Class: GT6
JIM CULLEN 0 0 0 5 5
Class: GTD
JAMES COX 12 SFL 22 22 5 27
RENE ROBICHAUD 4 OHV 19 19 5 24
CAMERON LAWRENCE 0 17 17 5 22
Class: SP1
MITCHELL BUTAUD 0 64 64 10 74
STEVE COOMES 5 MAV 27 27 10 37
DAVID NELSON 5 MAV 23 23 5 28
Class: SP2
FRED BEASLEY 12 FLC 56 56 10 66
LARRY HELM 3 CEM 21 21 10 31
ALAIN GOULET 1 REN 19 19 10 29
Class: SP3
DENNIS HIFFMAN 13 CHO 57 57 10 67
ED DUNNE 13 CHO 54 54 10 64
KERRY BROWN 5 WHB 39 39 10 49
Class: SPB
JOHN GLADWILL 5 MAV 75 75 15 90
CHRIS DRAKE 5 MAV 66 66 15 81
TODD LAMB 3 PST 55 55 10 65
Class: SPC
MANNY MARTINEZ JR 1 MNY 25 25 5 30
MATT DISTEFANO 1 UPC 22 22 5 27
CHRIS DOOLEY 0 14 14 5 19
Class: GTA1
CHRIS PEDERSEN 8 SDO 20 20 10 30
FRANK KOVACEVIC 7 RED 15 15 5 20
JOE TOUSSAINT 5 LST 15 15 5 20
Class: GTA2
JEAN AUDET 1 REN 39 39 10 49
MARCO CIRONE 1 UPC 24 24 5 29
JOHN BALL 8 SDO 20 20 5 25
Class: GTA3
PRESTON CALVERT 0 26 26 5 31
STEVE DIMAKOS 13 MIL 15 15 10 25
ANDY WILZOCH 9 RMT 17 17 5 22
Class: GTB1
HAROLD PETIT JR 5 MG 75 75 15 90
GEOFF ISRINGHAUSEN 13 CHO 54 54 15 69
KEVIN MAXIM 10 STL 36 36 15 51
Class: GTB2
JAN SOTELO 0 0 0 5 5
Class: GTB3
ROLAND KRAINZ 0 12 12 5 17
RON KIRSHNER 1 NIA 8 8 5 13
ENRIQUE MUNIZAGA 0 5 5 5 10
Class: GTC1
ALAN BENJAMIN 9 RMT 20 20 10 30
Class: GTC3
DWAYNE MOSES 2 POT 52 52 10 62
TOM KERR 12 SFL 13 13 10 23
DAVID EDWARDS 12 FLC 13 13 10 23
Class: GTC4
JOE STILL 0 29 29 10 39
ANTHONY LLOPIZ 1 NNJ 18 18 10 28
RANDALL JOE 3 CAR 19 19 5 24
Class: GTC5
GRADY WILLINGHAM 3 ALA 63 63 15 78
JOSEPH LOMBARDO 4 NOO 19 19 10 29
ROB TROLLINGER 3 CAR 14 14 5 19
Class: GTC6
RAFAEL LLOPIZ 1 NNJ 54 54 10 64
LOREN BEGGS 8 SGB 48 48 10 58
DAVE ELSNER 8 RIV 27 27 15 42
Class: GTP2
CARL TALLARDY 2 RTR 10 10 10 20
Class: GTP3
SCOTT SANDA 13 CHO 20 20 5 25
Class: GTPA
PIERCE MARSHALL 5 MAV 20 20 5 25
Class: SP911
CLAUDE REED 13 CHO 30 30 10 40
ROBERT MURILLO 7 GG 22 22 5 27
DAVID HIGGINS 7 SVR 14 14 5 19
Class: SP996
DAVID HODGES 5 MAV 51 51 15 66
GLENN WIEDENBECK 5 MAV 48 48 15 63
CHED CROUSE 13 BGS 18 18 10 28