RennPoints.com
Current Standings
Lap Time Predictions
Class Records
Driver History
Rules
Class:
All Classes
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
A3
VO
VU
GT1
GT2
GT3
GT4
GT5
GT6
GTA
GTB
GTD
J P
ME1
SP1
SP2
SP3
SPB
SPC
TE5
TE6
V4U
VO+
VU4
GT1S
GT2S
GT3S
GT4S
GT5S
GT6S
GTA1
GTA2
GTA3
GTA4
GTB1
GTB2
GTB3
GTC1
GTC2
GTC3
GTC4
GTC5
GTC6
GTC7
GTC8
GTD1
GTD2
GTD3
GTP1
GTP2
GTP3
GTP5
GTPA
TE6M
VGTO
VGTU
VGTX
VTGX
GTD2C
SE4-E
SE4-H
SP911
SP996
SP997
TE4CS
TE6/M
911CUP
SE2-GT4
SE5-SPB
SE6-SP1
TE4CS/M
SE1-GTA1
SE4-GTC1
TE4CS/MR
Zone:
National
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Year:
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Eligible-Only
Note: Points calculation method can be found
here
Name
Zone
Region
Race Points
Best 13
Event Points
Total
Class: B
SCOTT LAMBERT
4
OHV
50
50
15
65
ALAN E BENJAMIN
9
RMT
20
20
5
25
Class: C
WILLIAM JOHNSON
1
CTV
20
20
5
25
KATHY PATTON
3
PST
20
20
5
25
Class: D
JAMES SHOFFIT
5
MAV
114
98
25
123
ROB HALE
3
MSO
100
91
25
116
WALT FRICKE
9
RMT
70
70
15
85
Class: E
JIM BUCKLEY
5
MAV
175
147
25
172
MARK HUPFER
4
CIN
179
145
25
170
RICHARD BENNETT
10
KSC
120
120
20
140
Class: F
DOUGLAS DePIETRO
1
MNY
108
108
20
128
DENNIS HIFFMAN
13
CHO
114
85
25
110
GARY COLLINS
13
CHO
76
75
20
95
Class: G
DOUG CROSSMAN
13
CHO
155
110
25
135
DAVID DEAN
2
POT
70
69
25
94
KURT KONRATH
13
CHO
62
62
15
77
Class: H
PETER DEBUSMANN
1
SCH
108
108
20
128
CLAS OLSSON
5
HCT
84
84
20
104
GREG BARROWS
12
FLC
74
74
25
99
Class: I
JOHN GIANNONE
2
RTR
99
87
25
112
GREG PICKERAL
3
CAR
87
79
25
104
PHILIP BLACKSTONE
11
AK
74
74
20
94
Class: J
KEN NIELSEN
2
RTR
105
98
25
123
CHRIS DOOLEY
3
PST
87
82
25
107
BRENT ASPLUNDH
2
RTR
76
70
25
95
Class: K
JAMES STANISLAW
3
CAR
65
65
20
85
TIM HOLT JR
2
RTR
38
38
15
53
BARRY LUCAS
1
MNY
15
15
15
30
Class: SP1
CHRIS BLAZER
10
KSC
150
113
25
138
TERRY MORRIS
10
WIC
126
98
25
123
STEVE COOMES
5
MAV
126
89
25
114
Class: SP2
FRED BEASLEY
12
FLC
103
95
25
120
RODRIGO HERRERA
1
REN
88
88
25
113
ALLAN COHEN
1
MNY
70
70
25
95
Class: SP3
FRED WICKS
3
PST
72
72
20
92
CAL SHARP
4
RSP
82
66
25
91
ERNIE JAKUBOWSKI
1
UPC
68
68
20
88
Class: SPB
THOMAS JONES
5
MAV
146
146
25
171
RAINER DRONZEK
13
CHO
111
85
25
110
HUNT McMAHON
2
POT
74
74
25
99
Class: GT1R
BARRY BAYS
3
MSO
59
59
25
84
BILL DAWSON
8
SDO
50
50
15
65
PAT WILLIAMS
3
MSO
32
32
25
57
Class: GT1S
TIM ROBERTS
4
CIN
10
10
5
15
PAUL FAIRCHILD
8
AZ
10
10
5
15
MICHAEL STENKO
1
MNY
10
10
5
15
Class: GT2R
JESSE MENCZER
8
SDO
38
38
10
48
DAN ASPESI
0
15
15
5
20
RICK POLK
10
NST
10
10
10
20
Class: GT2S
Hector Gonzalez
0
10
10
5
15
JOHN RICCI
13
MIL
10
10
5
15
JAN SUSSMAN
8
LA
0
0
5
5
Class: GT3R
KENNETH GREENBERG
9
INT
49
49
15
64
GARY WILLARD
7
GG
41
41
10
51
WARREN WALKER
7
SVR
32
32
15
47
Class: GT3S
BRAD LANO
10
NST
55
55
20
75
SPENCER MAGGARD
3
PST
38
38
25
63
RICK FISCHER
13
CHO
37
37
15
52
Class: GT4R
H ROGER FUNK
1
CTV
72
72
20
92
ROGER LAI
8
SDO
61
61
15
76
JEFF HOOD
5
CIM
41
41
10
51
Class: GT4S
DANIEL YONKER
2
RTR
106
99
25
124
CLAUDIO KAEMPF
4
WMI
116
96
25
121
GARY KNOBLAUCH
13
CHO
129
85
25
110
Class: GT5R
TONY CLINTON
12
FLC
10
10
15
25
TIM GREEN
13
CHO
17
17
5
22
DEREK GIBBS
13
MIL
11
11
5
16
Class: GT5S
ROGER JOHNSON
3
MSO
127
100
25
125
PABLO CRESPO
1
NNJ
101
88
25
113
LARRY HOFFMAN
12
SFL
51
51
25
76
Class: GT6R
JOHN SEIDELL
7
GG
50
50
15
65
MIKE MULLIGAN
8
GPX
0
0
5
5
Class: GT6S
PETER BURMAN
3
TN
61
61
20
81
GERRY BURGER
3
TN
35
35
15
50
JUAN E LOPEZ-SANTINI
12
GCT
39
39
10
49
Class: GTA1
PAUL TRADELIUS
7
GG
40
40
10
50
LAWSON WILDER
2
POT
20
20
5
25
KEN FINCH
0
20
20
5
25
Class: GTA2
KLAUS VILJANMAA
10
WIC
114
95
25
120
CHRIS MUSANTE
1
CTV
128
85
25
110
DAVID BAKER
5
MAV
71
63
25
88
Class: GTB1
DAN CURRY
1
NNJ
83
83
25
108
DAN CLARKE
4
CIN
66
66
15
81
JOE COURTNEY
0
43
43
25
68
Class: GTB2
HUGH McNENLY
2
RTR
94
80
25
105
WILLIAM TIMMERMAN
2
FST
17
17
5
22
Jeffrey Curtis
0
5
5
5
10
Class: GTC1
JOHN BAUER
1
MNY
40
40
15
55
BOB MULLIGAN
2
POT
40
40
10
50
Class: GTC2
HOYT AMMIDON
1
SCH
83
83
20
103
WILLIAM SLOWIKOWSKI
1
CNY
64
64
25
89
MICHAEL EMBLER
1
SCH
40
40
25
65
Class: GTC3
JERRY GREENE
10
NST
129
107
25
132
DAVID SEUSS
1
NE
95
90
25
115
SCOTT DAIGER
6
PNW
58
58
20
78
Class: GTC4
PETER COLLINS
12
GCT
119
119
20
139
JOHN GOETZ
1
CTV
81
81
25
106
DOUG BIELEFELD
5
MAV
52
52
20
72
Class: GTC5
NORMAND HOULE
1
REN
78
77
25
102
STEVEN GOLDMAN
1
NNJ
20
20
15
35
CARLOS GOMEZ
1
MNY
26
26
5
31
Class: GTP1
LOREN BEGGS
8
SGB
30
30
10
40
DON BRESCIA
13
MIL
0
0
5
5
Class: GTP2
CARL TALLARDY
2
RTR
20
20
10
30
Class: SP911
ROBERT MURILLO
7
GG
80
80
25
105
ANDY SIMPKINSON
7
SVR
54
54
15
69
BEN MERRIMAN
10
NST
40
40
15
55
Class: SP996
BRYAN BELL
5
MAV
128
100
25
125
LARRY MOZDZYN
5
MAV
85
85
20
105
CHARLES BRAY
5
MAV
87
76
25
101