RennPoints.com
Current Standings
Lap Time Predictions
Class Records
Driver History
Rules
Class:
All Classes
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
A3
VO
VU
GT1
GT2
GT3
GT4
GT5
GT6
GTA
GTB
GTD
J P
ME1
SP1
SP2
SP3
SPB
SPC
TE5
TE6
V4U
VO+
VU4
GT1S
GT2S
GT3S
GT4S
GT5S
GT6S
GTA1
GTA2
GTA3
GTA4
GTB1
GTB2
GTB3
GTC1
GTC2
GTC3
GTC4
GTC5
GTC6
GTC7
GTC8
GTD1
GTD2
GTD3
GTP1
GTP2
GTP3
GTP5
GTPA
TE6M
VGTO
VGTU
VGTX
VTGX
GTD2C
SE4-E
SE4-H
SP911
SP996
SP997
TE4CS
TE6/M
911CUP
SE2-GT4
SE5-SPB
SE6-SP1
TE4CS/M
SE1-GTA1
SE4-GTC1
TE4CS/MR
Zone:
National
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Year:
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Eligible-Only
Note: Points calculation method can be found
here
Name
Zone
Region
Race Points
Best 13
Event Points
Total
Class: D
GLEN LARSON
10
NST
10
10
5
15
Class: F
MICHAEL GERSHON
1
HV
71
71
15
86
DAVID NISSENBAUM
1
MNY
24
24
10
34
STEVE SCHINDLER
0
24
24
5
29
Class: H
TERRENCE JUDGE
2
POT
47
47
10
57
ALAN BENJAMIN
9
RMT
28
28
10
38
RICK FISCHER
13
CHO
30
30
5
35
Class: I
FRANKLIN PRAY
1
CTV
68
68
10
78
SAM MAMMANO
1
NIA
50
50
10
60
JOHN GUNTER
0
FULL
21
21
5
26
Class: GT1
STEVE PARKER
8
RIV
40
40
15
55
Class: GT3
BRIAN WEATHERED
13
CHO
57
57
20
77
JUSTIN JACOBS
2
RTR
21
21
5
26
COLIN DOUGHERTY
2
RTR
21
21
5
26
Class: GT4
RICH WALTON
7
GG
33
33
5
38
GLEN SPIEGLER
13
CHO
31
31
5
36
JACK SWITZER
4
CIN
28
28
5
33
Class: GT6
DAN MAYER
0
FULL
30
30
5
35
Class: ME1
GENE RAYMONDI
1
CNY
65
65
10
75
DON HOLMES
3
HOD
40
40
10
50
CHRISTOPHER FAHY
0
16
16
5
21
Class: SP1
RICHARD BENNETT
12
FCR
49
49
10
59
TIM PRUITT
3
PST
32
32
10
42
MARK WALTERS
4
MOH
31
31
10
41
Class: SP2
BRADD RODENROTH
3
PST
42
42
10
52
JOE DILLON
0
35
35
5
40
ALEX FARRAGUT
0
23
23
5
28
Class: SP3
MARK CALZARETTA
1
JSH
75
75
15
90
MIKE WALSDORF
13
CHO
67
67
15
82
GREG ROJIK
3
PST
64
64
10
74
Class: SPB
JEFF WILSON
5
MAV
177
177
20
197
ROB WALKER
8
SDO
144
144
20
164
ALISTAIR BELTON
5
HCT
121
121
25
146
Class: SPC
MICHAEL VENABLE
13
KY
53
53
10
63
DAVID PALMER
1
UCR
47
47
10
57
NATHAN STYLES
3
CAR
43
43
10
53
Class: GTA1
DALE HARTZELL
0
FULL
30
30
5
35
Class: GTA2
KEVIN ROUSH
8
SGB
74
74
15
89
JEAN AUDET
1
REN
37
37
10
47
DWAYNE MOSES
2
POT
27
27
5
32
Class: GTA3
BOB MUELLER
0
FULL
49
49
10
59
BEN WALLACE
1
CTV
43
43
10
53
GREGG ESAKOFF
0
FULL
27
27
5
32
Class: GTA4
RENE ROBICHAUD
4
OHV
54
54
10
64
MARCO CIRONE
1
UCR
43
43
10
53
JOSEPH G VIOLA
1
CTV
41
41
10
51
Class: GTB1
ED DUNNE
13
CHO
119
119
20
139
MIKE McMENAMIN
0
TRR
66
66
10
76
KEVIN CYR
10
NST
55
55
10
65
Class: GTB3
DARREN DeSIMONE
0
20
20
5
25
Class: GTC4
MIKE ORIGER
13
CHO
20
20
5
25
SCOTT BELLES
0
20
20
5
25
Class: GTC5
SUNEAL NANDIGAM
12
GCT
25
25
5
30
SHAUN McKAIGUE
1
UCR
24
24
5
29
L P DUMOULIN
0
5
5
5
10
Class: GTC6
TJ LARSEN
3
CAR
54
54
10
64
BRENT ASPLUNDH
2
RTR
45
45
10
55
ANTHONY LLOPIZ
1
NNJ
30
30
5
35
Class: GTC7
MARK CALZARETTA
1
JSH
78
78
15
93
CHRIS DAY
13
KY
52
52
10
62
DARREN FENZ
5
LST
48
48
10
58
Class: GTC8
COLIN MAZZOLA
1
NE
50
50
10
60
ERIC BOUEILH
1
UCR
38
38
10
48
ANDRES LEON
1
SCH
22
22
5
27
Class: GTD1
GRIFF ASPLUNDH
2
RTR
78
78
10
88
JIMMY MARTIN
3
CAR
61
61
15
76
CHARLES LEW
3
CAR
41
41
15
56
Class: GTD2
TOPHER EVERETT
3
PST
70
70
10
80
AUSTIN KRAINZ
1
CTV
39
39
5
44
TOM BURKE
0
FULL
39
39
5
44
Class: GTD3
GEOFFREY ISRINGHAUSEN JR
13
LTR
22
22
5
27
ROLAND KRAINZ
1
CTV
22
22
5
27
JF FORMELA
1
NE
12
12
5
17
Class: GTP2
CARL TALLARDY
0
20
20
5
25
DOUG SWITZER
4
CIN
20
20
5
25
Class: GTP3
ROB TROLLINGER
3
APR
20
20
5
25
Class: SP996
GLENN WIEDENBECK
0
FULL
29
29
5
34
WESTON JEZEK
0
R2
25
25
5
30
WAYNE PARKS
5
MAV
20
20
5
25
Class: SP997
WALKER JEZEK
0
FULL
30
30
5
35
PAUL NORWOOD
0
FULL
23
23
5
28
DALE RYE
0
FULL
23
23
5
28
Class: 911CUP
NED BACON
7
SNV
60
60
10
70
BILL RAMSEY
7
SNV
37
37
10
47
SIGGI MEISSNER
5
LST
34
34
10
44